City Di Mare

City Di Mare lies within 4.5 km from Magellan's Park and features a bar and a flat screen TV. The property consists of 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom.

Senior Citizen's Park is approximately 10 minutes' drive away. You can get to Magellan's Cross in a few minutes by car.

The accommodation will provide you with air conditioning, a dining area and a sitting area.

Reservar City Di Mare Cebu

General information

Contact information

Cebu South Road, Cebu, Filipinas;

Reservas de City Di Mare disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do City Di Mare não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para City Di Mare e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do City Di Mare

 Cebu South Road, Cebu, Filipinas

Ofertas de City Di Mare Parque de Campismo

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

City Di Mare Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Chaleira
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Mesa de jantar
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de City Di Mare

Quartos